We have attendees from around the world! See where they're from on our Attendee World Map!
Attendees
-
Sheila Jagannathan
Program Manager E-Learning Services Senior Education Specialist World Bank Institute
Washington, D. C.
-
-
Rajiv Jhangiani
-
William Jobe
Stockholm University
Trollhättan, Västra Götaland, Sweden
-
Jason Johnston
-
-
Olusegun Steve Joseph
-
-
Ryan Judd
-
Emma Kalokoh
-
Daisuke Kaneko
School of Economics, Hokusei Gakuen University, Japan
Sapporo-shi, Hokkaidō, Japan
-
-
-
-
Veera Kenttälä
University of Jyväskylä
Jyväskylä, Province of Western Finland, Finland
-
-
-
Paul Kim
Stanford University School of Education
Stanford, CA
-
-
Yury Kiselev
-
-
Tetsuya Sato
Dept. of Electrical Engineering, Kobe City College of Technology
Kōbe-shi, Hyōgo, Japan
-
-
-
-
-
Paul Lam
The Chinese University of Hong Kong
Hong Kong
-
-
-
Eunkyoung Lee
Korea Institute for Curriculum and Evaluation
Seoul, South Korea
-
Greg Lee
National Taiwan Normal University
Taipei, Taiwan
-
YoungJun Lee
Korea National University of Education
Chungbuk, North Jeolla, South Korea
-
Irja Leppisaari
Central Ostrobothnia University of Applied Sciences
Kokkola, Oulu, Finland
-
Dalit Levy
Zefat Academic College
Ẕefat, Northern District, Israel
-
-
Nan Li
Claflin University
Orangeburg, SC
-
Chandra Limbu
-
-
Shinyi Lin
National Taichung University of Education
Taichung, Taiwan, Taiwan
-
Yi-Chieh Lin
-
Carrie Lindeman
-
Fabian Link
-
-
Min Liu
The University of Texas at Austin
Austin, TX
-
-
-
Danielle Logan
Griffith Business School
Griffith University
Southport, Queensland, Australia
-
Mario Löhrer
Institut für Textiltechnik der RWTH Aachen University
Germany
-
-
-
Musangu Luka
-
Lisa Madsen
South Dakota State University
Brookings, SD
-
Myrene Magabo
-
Hafiz Kh Ammar Majid
-
Pekka Makkonen
Centria UAS
Jyväskylä, Province of Western Finland, Finland
-
-
-
-
-
-
Richard McGrail
-
-
Tawnya Means
-
-
-
Michael G Milford
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Catherine Mutti-Driscoll
-
-
Ryan Myers
The University of Texas at Austin
Austin, TX